ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13051085

nr 1305 1085

OIL PAINTING

M Bergman, forest scene, signed. - 35. Oil on canvas, 63x49,

M Bergman, Skogsmotiv, signerad. - 35. Olja på duk, 63x49 cm

600

SEK 150

Monday February 3 2020
at 20:14:54

2/2 21:31:33 1      100 kr
3/2 19:49:31 2      Vinnande bud